This is a mirror host of the KP Official Wiki on Miraheze. We dont actually mirror we host the same content
Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
Added rare bat section |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:RareDusk.png|frameless|125x125px]] | |||
|[[Shop#Colored Crate|Colored Crate]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RareDawn.png|frameless|125x125px]] | |||
|[[Shop#Colored Crate|Colored Crate]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RareError.png|frameless|125x125px]] | |||
|[[Shop#Colored Crate|Colored Crate]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 7 May 2022
THIS PAGE IS UNFINISHED.
Bat Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 73 Bat Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Unobtainable Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Sudden catastrophe.png | Join the game after the October 2021 Roblox Outage, no longer obtainable. |
|-|Exclusive Skins=
| Icon | Associated Badge | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Torchedbaticon.png | 15 Killstreak | ||
| File:Aureatebatskin.png | A rare variant | ||
| File:Rainbow bat.png | Perficiendus Perfectum | ||
| File:Screen Shot 2022-04-27 at 5.29.03 PM.png | Cruel Act | ||
| File:Nailed bat.png | Join the official T Z B Studio group. |
|-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Nebulap.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Nebulay.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Nebula g.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Facemelter.png | Colored Crate, Unusual Gift | ||
| File:Screenshot 8.png | Colored Crate, Diamond Crate | ||
| File:Screenshot 4.png | Combine 2 Face Melters and 2 Face Coolers. | ||
| File:Crystalgasher.png | Diamond Crate | ||
|
Diamond Crate | ||
| File:Viridescent.jpg | Purification Crate | ||
| File:Frostclub.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Festive sword.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Rbgbatsaber.png | Combine one of each Batsaber types. |
|-|Ultra Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Redbatsaber.png | Colored Crate, Unusual Gift | ||
| File:Greenbatsaber.png | Colored Crate, Unusual Gift | ||
| File:Bluebatsaber.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Molten sword.png | Diamond Crate | ||
| File:Festiveenergyblade.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Festive periastron.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:White stick.png | Combine 1 Stick and 1 White Bat | ||
| Basic Crate |
|-|Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:RareMatrix.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:RareMidnight.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:RareDusk.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:RareDawn.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:RareError.png | Colored Crate |
</tabber>
Knife Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 43 Knife Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Unobtainable Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Swift calamity.png | Join the game after the February 2022 Temporary Roblox Outage, no longer obtainable. |
|-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Frost knife.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Agony knife.png | Caliber Crate |
|-|Ultra Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Crate | |||
| File:Leftover glucose.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Goldify shop.png | Standard Crate | ||
| File:Modern art.png | Caliber Crate | ||
| File:UltraRarePlasmicKnife.png | Standard Crate |
|-|Rare Skins=
</tabber>Machete Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 6 Machete Skins within the game.
<tabber>
| Icon | Associated Badge | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:RareAuKnife.png | Standard Crate | ||
| File:RareMissingKnife.png | Standard Crate | ||
| File:RareCheese.png | Standard Crate | ||
| File:RareNoobKnife.png | Standard Crate | ||
| File:RareHexKnife.png | Standard Crate |
| Icon | Associated Badge | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Overseer shop.png | 40 Killstreak |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Frost machete.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unusual Gift, Standard Crate |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Crate | |||
| File:Wrench.png | Basic Crate |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Crate |
</tabber>
Scythe Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 6 Scythe Skins within the game.
<tabber>
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Stopsign.png | Unusual Gift, Basic Crate | ||
| File:Frost scythe.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Code xc.png | Caliber Crate | ||
| File:Headtaker.png | Basic Crate |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Hockey stick.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
</tabber>
Katana Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 5 Katana Skins within the game.
<tabber>
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Purification Crate | |||
| Unusual Gift | |||
| File:Cosmic dust.png | Combine one of each Nebula skins. | ||
| File:Frost katana.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Ginger slicer.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
</tabber>
Sledgehammer Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 2 Sledgehammer Skins within the game.
<tabber>
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Clown hammer.png | Standard Crate |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
</tabber>
Brick Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 4 Brick Skins within the game.
<tabber>
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Christmas bow.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | ||
| File:Frost bow.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Toy brick.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts |
</tabber>
| ||||||||||

