This is a mirror host of the KP Official Wiki on Miraheze. We dont actually mirror we host the same content
Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[File:Solitaire.png|frameless|184x184px]] | |[[File:Solitaire.png|frameless|184x184px]] | ||
|[[Shop#Diamond Crate|Diamond Crate]] | |[[Shop#Diamond Crate|Diamond Crate]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Viridescent.jpg|frameless|184x184px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 7 May 2022
THIS PAGE IS UNFINISHED.
Bat Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 73 Bat Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Unobtainable Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Join the game after the October 2021 Roblox Outage, no longer obtainable. |
|-|Exclusive Skins=
| Icon | Associated Badge | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Torchedbaticon.png | 15 Killstreak | N/A | |
| File:Aureatebatskin.png | A rare variant | ||
| File:Rainbow bat.png | Perficiendus Perfectum | ||
| File:Screen Shot 2022-04-27 at 5.29.03 PM.png | Cruel Act | ||
| File:Nailed bat.png | Join the official T Z B Studio group. |
|-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Nebulap.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Nebulay.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Facemelter.png | Colored Crate, Unusual Gift | ||
| File:Screenshot 8.png | Colored Crate, Diamond Crate | ||
| File:Crystalgasher.png | Diamond Crate | ||
|
Diamond Crate | ||
| File:Viridescent.jpg | |||
| File:Frostclub.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A | |
| File:Rbgbatsaber.png | Combine one of each Batsaber types. | ||
| File:Screenshot 4.png | Combine 2 Face Melters and 2 Face Coolers. |
|-|Ultra Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Redbatsaber.png | Colored Crate, Unusual Gift | ||
| File:Greenbatsaber.png | Colored Crate, Unusual Gift | ||
| File:Bluebatsaber.png | Colored Crate | ||
| File:Festiveenergyblade.png | 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
</tabber>
Knife Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 43 Knife Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Unobtainable Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Join the game after the February 2022 Temporary Roblox Outage, no longer obtainable. |
|-|Legendary Skins=
|-|Ultra Rare Skins= </tabber>
Machete Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 6 Machete Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Exclusive Skins=
| Icon | Associated Badge | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 40 Killstreak |
|-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
</tabber>
Scythe Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 6 Scythe Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
|-|Ultra Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
</tabber>
Katana Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 5 Katana Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Purification Crate | |||
| Combine one of each Nebula skins. | |||
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
</tabber>
Sledgehammer Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 2 Sledgehammer Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Crate |
|-|Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
</tabber>
Brick Skins
As of V3.1, there are currently 4 Brick Skins within the game.
<tabber> |-|Legendary Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A | ||
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
|-|Ultra Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
|-|Rare Skins=
| Icon | Obtainment | Abble's Quote | Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 Late Winter Event gifts | N/A |
</tabber>
| ||||||||||

