This is a mirror host of the KP Official Wiki on Miraheze. We dont actually mirror we host the same content
Bat/Skins: Difference between revisions
From Kaiju Paradise Official Wiki
miraheze-user->CattoIsReal No edit summary |
miraheze-user->Zhugo83 No edit summary |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
* Has a spinning barrel. | * Has a spinning barrel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background-color:#2c3e50; height: 3px; line-height: 1px;" | |||
| colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* [[File:Improvised Bat.png|frameless|152x152px]] | |||
* ''Geoffery, break out Lucille'' | |||
* [[File:Improvised Bat Inspect.gif|frameless|152x152px]] | |||
| | |||
* [[Shop#Refurbished Halloween Crate|Refurbished Halloween Crate]] | |||
| | |||
* Custom Idle pose. | |||
** [[File:Improvised Bat Idle.png|frameless|152x152px]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#2c3e50; height: 3px; line-height: 1px;" | |- style="background-color:#2c3e50; height: 3px; line-height: 1px;" | ||
| colspan="4" | | | colspan="4" | | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 31 January 2025
As of V3.3, there are currently 100 Bat skins within the game.
<tabber>
|-|Exclusive=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
| |||
|
|
| |
|-|Unobtainable=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|-|Exotic=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
| |||
|-|Legendary=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|||
|
|
||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
| |||
| |||
|
| ||
|
| ||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
| |||
|-|Ultra Rare=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Designed by cosmeisence.
|
| ||
|
Designed by Leiikao.
|
| ||
| |||
|
| ||
| |||
|
|
||
|
|||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|-|Rare=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
| |||
|
Designed by Vinetive.
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
Designed by H00PII.
|
| ||
| |||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
|||
| |||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|-|Uncommon=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| |||
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
| |||
|
| ||
| |||
| |||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
|
| ||
|-|Common=
| Icon / Skin's Description / Inspect Animation | Obtainment | Effect(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
| ||
|
|
| |
</tabber>
Trivia
- "我喜欢猫" translates to "I like cats" in English.
